Sold
May Shing Court Fai Shing House (block C)FLOOR 25FLAT 16
Registration Number:21043000260028
|Transaction Date:23/04/2021
PRN:A9054262
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TyroneLee利達明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-534568)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.1 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $13,384 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $9,480 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,192
Walking toTai WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32-36 Mei Tin Road