Sold
King Ming Court Fai King House (block B)FLOOR 30FLAT 3
Registration Number:14042500980073
|Transaction Date:27/03/2014
PRN:B2946543
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
PRICE
$2.31 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $5,753 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $4,494 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 27/03/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-6 Tsui Lam Road