Sold
King Ming Court Fai King House (block B)FLOOR 15FLAT 7
Registration Number:24030800760261
|Transaction Date:28/02/2024
PRN:B2947340
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TonyLee李家東
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-370114)
PRICE
$3.08 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $4,777 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
826sq.ft.
Buy $3,729 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 28/02/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-6 Tsui Lam Road