Sold
King Ming Court Fai King House (block B)FLOOR 24FLAT 1
Registration Number:25122400200761
|Transaction Date:05/12/2025
PRN:B5708755
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
PRICE
$2.89 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $7,193 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $5,619 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 05/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-6 Tsui Lam Road