Sold
King Ming Court Fai King House (block B)FLOOR 35FLAT 8
Registration Number:24032500340049
|Transaction Date:08/03/2024
PRN:B2947674
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AnnNg吳麗賢
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-445007)
Sold

14/28
PRICE
$2.95 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $7,347 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $5,739 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 08/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-6 Tsui Lam Road