Sold

King Ming Court Fai King House (block B)FLOOR 6FLAT 4

Registration Number:09040901190107
||
吳麗賢 Ann Ng
elite
AnnNg吳麗賢
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-445007)
PRICE
$1.28 M
call_me
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $2,309 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
711sq.ft.
Buy $1,800 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 30/03/2009
King Ming CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

King Ming Court is located on 2-6 Tsui Lam Road, developed by HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY, and began the intake process from 1988-07. King Ming Court divides into 3 blocks, 1050 units in total. The school network belongs to 95 (Primary School) and Sai Kung District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-6 Tsui Lam Road