Sold
Faber Garden Block BFLOOR 3FLAT B1
Registration Number:21092301730124
|Transaction Date:03/09/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$8.1 M
Saleable Area
445sq.ft.
Buy $18,221 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $14,727 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 03/09/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
84
Walking toLok FuStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Marconi Road