Sold
Faber Garden Block CFLOOR 5FLAT C2
Registration Number:11081001320012
|Transaction Date:26/07/2011
PRN:A5395883
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
PRICE
$4.08 M
Saleable Area
496sq.ft.
Buy $8,222 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 26/07/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
84
Walking toLok FuStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Marconi Road