Sold
Faber Garden Block DFLOOR 5FLAT D2
Registration Number:10092400200334
|Transaction Date:20/09/2010
PRN:A5396033
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
PRICE
$3.88 M
Saleable Area
496sq.ft.
Buy $7,819 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 20/09/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
84
Walking toLok FuStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Marconi Road