Sold
Faber Garden Block CFLOOR 1FLAT C2
Registration Number:09012548
|Transaction Date:10/09/2003
PRN:A5395856
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
PRICE
$1.02 M
Saleable Area
496sq.ft.
Buy $2,056 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 10/09/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
84
Walking toLok FuStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Marconi Road