Sold

Faber Court Block AFLOOR 3FLAT B

Registration Number:06643495
||
林鉫祐 Jack Lam
elite
JackLam林鉫祐
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-161107)
PRICE
$13 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,749sq.ft.
Buy $7,432 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,900sq.ft.
Buy $6,842 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 23/05/1996
Faber CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Faber Court is located on 29-31 Tai Tam Road, Faber Court divides into 2 blocks, 28 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
28
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
29-31 Tai Tam Road