Sold
Fa Po Villa Block DFLOOR 2FLAT D3
Registration Number:20102100830105
|Transaction Date:12/10/2020
PRN:A4013374
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
Sold

5/8
PRICE
$8.8 M
Saleable Area
629sq.ft.
Buy $13,999 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 12/10/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
48
Walking toKowloon TongStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12-14 Fa Po Street