Sold

Ewan CourtFLOOR 10FLAT C

Registration Number:07244500
||
林鉫祐 Jack Lam
elite
JackLam林鉫祐
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-161107)
PRICE
$10.6 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,213sq.ft.
Buy $8,738 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,485sq.ft.
Buy $7,138 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 12/08/1997
Ewan CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Ewan Court is located on 54-56 Kennedy Road, Ewan Court divides into 1 blocks, 48 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School). Ewan Court is near to MTR Admiralty Station only 10 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
48
Walking toAdmiraltyStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
54-56 Kennedy Road