Sold
Evergreen Villa Block FFLOOR 7FLAT 2
Registration Number:25121101970753
|Transaction Date:01/12/2025
PRN:A2495143
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
Sold

2/10
PRICE
$24.5 M
Saleable Area
1,525sq.ft.
Buy $16,063 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,720sq.ft.
Buy $14,244 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 01/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-11-1972-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
218
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
43 Stubbs Road