Sold

Evergreen TowersFLOOR 13FLAT F

Registration Number:10113003120173
||
曾潤南 Alfred Tsang
elite
AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$2.2 M
call_me
Saleable Area
512sq.ft.
Buy $4,294 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
649sq.ft.
Buy $3,390 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 03/11/2010
Evergreen TowersEstate Info

Estate Overview

Evergreen Towers is located on 42 Fei Fung Street, Evergreen Towers divides into 1 blocks, 170 units in total. The school network belongs to 45 (Primary School) and Wong Tai Sin District (Secondary School). Evergreen Towers is near to MTR Wong Tai Sin Station only 8 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
170
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
42 Fei Fung Street