Sold
Evergreen Court Block 1FLOOR 21FLAT A
Registration Number:20111601590027
|Transaction Date:06/11/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$8.02 M
Saleable Area
621sq.ft.
Buy $12,913 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
785sq.ft.
Buy $10,217 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 06/11/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toTai WoStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Chui Lok Street