Sold
Everbest CourtFLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:23121400190031
|Transaction Date:30/11/2023
PRN:A3973665
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
PRICE
$8.3 M
Saleable Area
492sq.ft.
Buy $16,873 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
660sq.ft.
Buy $12,576 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 30/11/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
18
Walking toShek Kip MeiStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
16 Dianthus Road