Sold
Everbest CourtFLOOR 1FLAT C
Registration Number:12101102560018
|Transaction Date:27/09/2012
PRN:A3973646
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KenLo羅浩智
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-322656)
PRICE
$6.7 M
Saleable Area
492sq.ft.
Buy $13,620 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
660sq.ft.
Buy $10,152 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 27/09/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
18
Walking toShek Kip MeiStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
16 Dianthus Road