Sold
Evelyn Towers Block E-hFLOOR 3FLAT E
Registration Number:16112400720251
|Transaction Date:15/11/2016
PRN:C0761685
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelNg吳嘉曦
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556595)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$18.45 M
Saleable Area
1,065sq.ft.
Buy $17,331 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,198sq.ft.
Buy $15,401 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 15/11/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toFortress HillStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Cloud View Road