Sold
Evelyn Towers Block A-dFLOOR 27FLAT A
Registration Number:12092400260024
|Transaction Date:17/09/2012
PRN:A0395394
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$18.48 M
Saleable Area
1,063sq.ft.
Buy $17,377 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,198sq.ft.
Buy $15,426 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 17/09/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toFortress HillStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Cloud View Road