Sold
Europa Garden House B26NO. 48HOUSE B26
Registration Number:06050300220016
|Transaction Date:19/04/2006
PRN:B2439123
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$5.8 M
Saleable Area
1,459sq.ft.
Buy $3,977 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,132sq.ft.
Buy $2,720 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 19/04/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
63 Block(s)
Total Units
63
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
48 Kwu Tung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Landscape Garden