Sold
Europa Garden House B9NO. 48HOUSE B9
Registration Number:08052202950090
|Transaction Date:20/05/2008
PRN:B2439201
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FionaLi李洪
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331774)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$9.8 M
Saleable Area
1,459sq.ft.
Buy $6,719 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,132sq.ft.
Buy $4,597 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 20/05/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
63 Block(s)
Total Units
63
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
48 Kwu Tung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Landscape Garden