Sold
EnchanteeFLOOR 6FLAT C
Registration Number:18072601720011
|Transaction Date:09/07/2018
PRN:D4110963
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KarenLi李紋
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-402487)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.86 M
Saleable Area
158sq.ft.
Buy $24,411 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 09/07/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
76
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
247 Tai Kok Tsui Road