Sold
Empire CourtFLOOR 13FLAT E
Registration Number:08100302070019
|Transaction Date:17/09/2008
PRN:A1046776
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
PRICE
$5.42 M
Saleable Area
801sq.ft.
Buy $6,765 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,000sq.ft.
Buy $5,418 /sq.ft.
Building Age
68 Years
Transaction Date: 17/09/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1958-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking toCauseway BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-4 Hysan Avenue