Sold
Empire CourtFLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:06755856
|Transaction Date:21/08/1996
PRN:A1046613
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
PRICE
$2.5 M
Saleable Area
781sq.ft.
Buy $3,199 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,000sq.ft.
Buy $2,500 /sq.ft.
Building Age
68 Years
Transaction Date: 21/08/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1958-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking toCauseway BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-4 Hysan Avenue