Sold
Empire CourtFLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:08640245
|Transaction Date:07/03/2002
PRN:B5076041
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
PRICE
$1.5 M
Saleable Area
763sq.ft.
Buy $1,965 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
980sq.ft.
Buy $1,531 /sq.ft.
Building Age
68 Years
Transaction Date: 07/03/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1958-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking toCauseway BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-4 Hysan Avenue