Sold
Ellery TerraceFLOOR 28FLAT C
Registration Number:08290021
|Transaction Date:20/12/2000
PRN:C0524175
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngusNg伍志偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-069944)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.6 M
Saleable Area
1,115sq.ft.
Buy $7,712 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,475sq.ft.
Buy $5,831 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 20/12/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
186
Walking toHo Man TinStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Good Shepherd Street
School Net
Property Management Company
中海物業管理有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
CHINA OVERSEAS/BANK OF EAST ASIA/KIU KWAN EST
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Aerobic Studio, Golf Simulator