Sold
Ellery TerraceFLOOR 47FLAT B
Registration Number:08286157
|Transaction Date:16/12/2000
PRN:B9282308
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$19.8 M
Saleable Area
1,678sq.ft.
Buy $11,799 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,305sq.ft.
Buy $8,590 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 16/12/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
186
Walking toHo Man TinStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Good Shepherd Street
School Net
Property Management Company
中海物業管理有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
CHINA OVERSEAS/BANK OF EAST ASIA/KIU KWAN EST
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Aerobic Studio, Golf Simulator