Sold
Elite's PlaceFLOOR 8FLAT B
Registration Number:07051802590035
|Transaction Date:23/04/2007
PRN:A1374639
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
PRICE
$3.61 M
Saleable Area
617sq.ft.
Buy $5,853 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
893sq.ft.
Buy $4,043 /sq.ft.
Building Age
22 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
108
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68-82 Ko Shing Street
Property Management Company
黃開基測計師行(物業管理)公司
Category
Club
Developer
BILLION DEVELOPMENT
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Foot Massage, Changing Room