Sold
Elite Villa Block AFLOOR 2FLAT A1
Registration Number:08080843
|Transaction Date:03/05/2000
PRN:A6555760
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanChan陳劭翀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-389448)
PRICE
$2.92 M
Saleable Area
523sq.ft.
Buy $5,582 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
632sq.ft.
Buy $4,620 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 03/05/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
47
Walking toKowloon TongStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15-17 Tat Chee Avenue