Sold
Shatin Plaza Elegant Tower (block C)FLOOR 20FLAT 4
Registration Number:06092300270086
|Transaction Date:12/09/2006
PRN:A9416263
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JerryFok霍偉俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-403121)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.88 M
Saleable Area
612sq.ft.
Buy $4,702 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
774sq.ft.
Buy $3,721 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 12/09/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
431
Walking toSha TinStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-27 Sha Tin Centre Street