Sold
Shatin Plaza Elegant Tower (block C)FLOOR 25FLAT 2
Registration Number:12080900950068
|Transaction Date:31/07/2012
PRN:A9416000
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$7 M
Saleable Area
722sq.ft.
Buy $9,692 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
904sq.ft.
Buy $7,743 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 31/07/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
431
Walking toSha TinStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-27 Sha Tin Centre Street