Sold
Shatin Plaza Elegant Tower (block C)FLOOR 13FLAT 2
Registration Number:11031101490111
|Transaction Date:23/02/2011
PRN:A9415904
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.85 M
Saleable Area
722sq.ft.
Buy $6,715 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
904sq.ft.
Buy $5,365 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 23/02/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
431
Walking toSha TinStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-27 Sha Tin Centre Street