Sold
Shatin Plaza Elegant Tower (block C)FLOOR 16FLAT 3
Registration Number:11022301270076
|Transaction Date:25/01/2011
PRN:B9920422
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.98 M
Saleable Area
612sq.ft.
Buy $8,131 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
774sq.ft.
Buy $6,434 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
431
Walking toSha TinStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-27 Sha Tin Centre Street