Sold
Shatin Plaza Elegant Tower (block C)FLOOR 14FLAT 3
Registration Number:07071902970062
|Transaction Date:09/07/2007
PRN:B8641956
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JerryFok霍偉俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-403121)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.96 M
Saleable Area
612sq.ft.
Buy $4,833 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
774sq.ft.
Buy $3,824 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 09/07/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
431
Walking toSha TinStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-27 Sha Tin Centre Street