Sold
Shatin Plaza Elegant Tower (block C)FLOOR 6FLAT 1
Registration Number:09010800370253
|Transaction Date:30/12/2008
PRN:A9415839
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeLam林偉鴻
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-378221)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.99 M
Saleable Area
722sq.ft.
Buy $5,524 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
904sq.ft.
Buy $4,414 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 30/12/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
431
Walking toSha TinStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-27 Sha Tin Centre Street