Sold
Fanling Town Center Elegant Court (block 5)FLOOR 8FLAT G
Registration Number:24111300310025
|Transaction Date:01/11/2024
PRN:B2028806
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FionaLi李洪
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331774)
Sold

9/17
PRICE
$5.04 M
Saleable Area
454sq.ft.
Buy $11,091 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
608sq.ft.
Buy $8,286 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 01/11/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking toFanlingStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Fanling Station Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Table Tennis, Tennis Court