Sold
Eightland Gardens Block 4FLOOR 8FLAT A
Registration Number:25091202170318
|Transaction Date:25/08/2025
PRN:B1654300
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.7 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $8,446 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
526sq.ft.
Buy $7,034 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 25/08/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
527
Walking toTai WoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 On Chee Road