Sold
Eight Kwai Fong Happy ValleyFLOOR 9FLAT F
Registration Number:21033001990107
|Transaction Date:12/03/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$13.41 M
Saleable Area
428sq.ft.
Buy $31,332 /sq.ft.
Building Age
11 Years
Transaction Date: 12/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
156
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Kwai Fong Street