Sold
Eight Kwai Fong Happy ValleyFLOOR 7FLAT A
Registration Number:20111902390105
|Transaction Date:11/11/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$13.12 M
Saleable Area
411sq.ft.
Buy $31,932 /sq.ft.
Building Age
11 Years
Transaction Date: 11/11/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
156
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Kwai Fong Street