Sold

Eight Kwai Fong Happy ValleyFLOOR 9FLAT A

Registration Number:20111100480010
|
袁偉林 Kelvin Yuen
elite
KelvinYuen袁偉林
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-008085)
PRICE
$13.49 M
call_me
Saleable Area
411sq.ft.
Buy $32,830 /sq.ft.
Building Age
11 Years
Transaction Date: 02/11/2020
Eight Kwai Fong Happy ValleyEstate Info

Estate Overview

Eight Kwai Fong Happy Valley is located on 8 Kwai Fong Street, developed by NEW WORLD, and began the intake process from 2015-02. Eight Kwai Fong Happy Valley divides into 1 blocks, 156 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
156
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Kwai Fong Street