Sold
Eden Garden House 4HOUSE 4FLAT B
Registration Number:21060902210015
|Transaction Date:26/05/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FamitaSiu邵淑侶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-342126)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$8.38 M
Saleable Area
1,077sq.ft.
Buy $7,777 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,368sq.ft.
Buy $6,126 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 26/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-11-1992-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
18 Block(s)
Total Units
36
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6 Wai Hon Road