Sold
Eastland Towers Block BFLOOR 9FLAT F (FLAT 6)
Registration Number:16110801920150
|Transaction Date:26/10/2016
PRN:A3649912
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.18 M
Saleable Area
364sq.ft.
Buy $8,741 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
529sq.ft.
Buy $6,011 /sq.ft.
Building Age
58 Years
Transaction Date: 26/10/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1968-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
167e Pratas Street