Sold

Eastland Towers Block BFLOOR 4FLAT J (FLAT 10)

Registration Number:18031300720134
||
何玉娣 Maggie Ho
elite
MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
PRICE
$3.92 M
call_me
Saleable Area
366sq.ft.
Buy $10,711 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
439sq.ft.
Buy $8,929 /sq.ft.
Building Age
58 Years
Transaction Date: 27/02/2018
Eastland TowersEstate Info

Estate Overview

Eastland Towers is located on 167e Pratas Street, Eastland Towers divides into 2 blocks, 280 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Eastland Towers is near to MTR Cheung Sha Wan Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1968-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
167e Pratas Street