Sold
Eastland Towers Block AFLOOR 3FLAT K (FLAT 11)
Registration Number:18040400480010
|Transaction Date:23/03/2018
PRN:A3649357
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
346sq.ft.
Buy $10,419 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
496sq.ft.
Buy $7,258 /sq.ft.
Building Age
58 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1968-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
167e Pratas Street