Sold
Pearl Island Villa Eastern BlockFLOOR 1FLAT B12
Registration Number:21041502530019
|Transaction Date:29/03/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
PRICE
$5.35 M
Saleable Area
576sq.ft.
Buy $9,293 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $7,645 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 29/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-12-1978-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
265
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
5 Tsing Lung Road