Sold
Pearl Island Villa Eastern BlockFLOOR 1FLAT B12
Registration Number:07123100370267
|Transaction Date:30/11/2007
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTang鄧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-560233)
PRICE
$1.65 M
Saleable Area
576sq.ft.
Buy $2,865 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $2,357 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 30/11/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-12-1978-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
265
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
5 Tsing Lung Road