Sold

Pearl Island Villa Eastern BlockFLOOR 1FLAT B11

Registration Number:14062301780010
|
郭美儀 Mei Kwok
elite
MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
PRICE
$2.93 M
call_me
Saleable Area
594sq.ft.
Buy $4,931 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
705sq.ft.
Buy $4,156 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 30/05/2014
Pearl Island VillasEstate Info

Estate Overview

Pearl Island Villas is located on 5 Tsing Lung Road, Pearl Island Villas divides into 8 blocks, 265 units in total. The school network belongs to 71 (Primary School) and Tuen Mun District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-12-1978-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
265
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
5 Tsing Lung Road