Sold
Pearl Island Villa Eastern BlockFLOOR 4FLAT B2
Registration Number:17122202070143
|Transaction Date:04/12/2017
PRN:B0766129
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
PRICE
$4.68 M
Saleable Area
596sq.ft.
Buy $7,848 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
705sq.ft.
Buy $6,638 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 04/12/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-12-1978-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
265
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
5 Tsing Lung Road