Sold
Mandarin Villa East BlockFLOOR 6FLAT C ( 7 )
Registration Number:07047856
|Transaction Date:15/04/1997
PRN:A2242812
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.55 M
Saleable Area
629sq.ft.
Buy $7,238 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $6,067 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 15/04/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toWan ChaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Shiu Fai Terrace